EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING CHAMPIONSHIPS
TBILISI - GEO 10 - 18 APRIL 2015
RESULT WOMEN 48 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR A 47.68 77 -80 81 81
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA A 47.72 -80 80 81 81
3 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 3.3.1988 TUR A 47.38 79 80 -81 80
4 DIACHENKO Iana 16.1.1990 UKR A 47.70 77 80 -82 80
5 MICHEL Anais 12.1.1988 FRA A 47.52 76 -79 -79 76
6 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.3.1996 ROU A 47.90 76 -80 -81 76
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 7.6.1992 POL A 47.86 70 -73 75 75
8 KUKKONEN Sini 24.5.1986 FIN B 47.58 -64 64 -66 64
RESULT WOMEN 48 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 3.3.1988 TUR A 47.38 99 -100 --- 99
2 MICHEL Anais 12.1.1988 FRA A 47.52 94 96 98 98
3 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.3.1996 ROU A 47.90 92 96 98 98
4 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR A 47.68 94 97 -99 97
5 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA A 47.72 95 -98 -98 95
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.1.1990 UKR A 47.70 -93 93 -96 93
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 7.6.1992 POL A 47.86 85 -89 -89 85
8 KUKKONEN Sini 24.5.1986 FIN B 47.58 78 82 -84 82
RESULT WOMEN 48 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 3.3.1988 TUR A 47.38 80 99 179
2 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR A 47.68 81 97 178
3 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA A 47.72 81 95 176
4 MICHEL Anais 12.1.1988 FRA A 47.52 76 98 174
5 CSENGERI Monica Suneta 21.3.1996 ROU A 47.90 76 98 174
6 DIACHENKO Iana 16.1.1990 UKR A 47.70 80 93 173
7 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 7.6.1992 POL A 47.86 75 85 160
8 KUKKONEN Sini 24.5.1986 FIN B 47.58 64 82 146
RESULT WOMEN 53 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 7.11.1986 UKR A 52.68 87 90 -93 90
2 HERNANDEZ Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP A 52.32 80 83 -84 83
3 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.5.1989 GER A 52.52 78 81 83 83
4 GOVELYAN Anna 16.8.1989 ARM A 52.34 77 81 -82 81
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.4.1993 ITA A 52.44 75 78 -80 78
6 SUKHAR Elena 24.7.1989 RUS A 52.54 75 77 -79 77
7 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR A 52.60 75 -79 -79 75
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina 11.8.1989 FIN B 52.74 -68 68 71 71
9 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.3.1994 NOR B 51.34 67 -70 -70 67
10 EJSTRUP Christina 28.4.1985 DEN B 51.38 64 66 -68 66
11 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.1.1990 CZE B 52.38 62 64 66 66
12 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN B 52.08 62 -64 -64 62
13 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.3.1984 CRO B 52.24 -55 -55 62 62
14 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL B 50.56 -58 58 -60 58
RESULT WOMEN 53 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 7.11.1986 UKR A 52.68 103 106 110 110
2 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR A 52.60 105 107 109 109
3 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.5.1989 GER A 52.52 99 101 103 103
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.4.1993 ITA A 52.44 97 101 -103 101
5 HERNANDEZ Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP A 52.32 95 98 100 100
6 SUKHAR Elena 24.7.1989 RUS A 52.54 95 99 -102 99
7 GOVELYAN Anna 16.8.1989 ARM A 52.34 95 97 -99 97
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina 11.8.1989 FIN B 52.74 84 87 -90 87
9 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.3.1994 NOR B 51.34 83 85 -87 85
10 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN B 52.08 81 84 -87 84
11 EJSTRUP Christina 28.4.1985 DEN B 51.38 80 82 -84 82
12 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.3.1984 CRO B 52.24 75 -81 81 81
13 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL B 50.56 70 72 74 74
14 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.1.1990 CZE B 52.38 74 -78 -80 74
RESULT WOMEN 53 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 PARATOVA Iuliia 7.11.1986 UKR A 52.68 90 110 200
2 SCHWARZBACH Julia 13.5.1989 GER A 52.52 83 103 186
3 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR A 52.60 75 109 184
4 HERNANDEZ Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP A 52.32 83 100 183
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.4.1993 ITA A 52.44 78 101 179
6 GOVELYAN Anna 16.8.1989 ARM A 52.34 81 97 178
7 SUKHAR Elena 24.7.1989 RUS A 52.54 77 99 176
8 UTOSLAHTI Pauliina 11.8.1989 FIN B 52.74 71 87 158
9 OVSTHUS Sarah 20.3.1994 NOR B 51.34 67 85 152
10 EJSTRUP Christina 28.4.1985 DEN B 51.38 66 82 148
11 LARSEN Kristina 30.10.1987 DEN B 52.08 62 84 146
12 VOJNOVIC Milijana 26.3.1984 CRO B 52.24 62 81 143
13 VEZNIKOVA Veronika 31.1.1990 CZE B 52.38 66 74 140
14 CRAIG Alexandria 14.10.1985 IRL B 50.56 58 74 132
RESULT WOMEN 58 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MINKOWA KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE A 57.84 100 105 109 109
2 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS A 57.58 87 91 93 93
3 LEPSA LACRAMIOARA Irina 6.6.1992 ROU A 57.86 -90 91 -94 91
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL A 57.16 87 90 -92 90
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 4.1.1995 ARM A 57.26 85 -89 89 89
6 KLEJNOWSKA Aleksandra 17.12.1982 POL A 57.80 85 87 89 89
7 ROOS Angelica 15.4.1989 SWE A 57.42 83 86 -88 86
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.6.1991 ITA A 56.54 82 85 -87 85
9 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.6.1986 FIN B 56.90 76 80 82 82
10 DAVIES Sarah 19.8.1992 GBR A 57.82 82 -86 -86 82
11 AYDIN Damla 1.10.1993 TUR B 57.42 78 81 -83 81
12 LESKINEN Saara 30.5.1993 FIN B 57.96 -72 -73 73 73
13 ALDERDICE Emma 9.5.1992 IRL B 57.54 -69 69 71 71
14 SOJAT Tea 13.6.1991 CRO B 56.62 68 68 -72 68
15 RIORDAN Hilary 18.5.1988 IRL B 57.10 54 56 -58 56
NEW  RECORDS
Lift Res. Name Born Nat. E23 ES
SNATCH 105 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X  
SNATCH 109 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X X
RESULT WOMEN 58 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 MINKOWA KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE A 57.84 125 132 137 137
2 LEPSA LACRAMIOARA Irina 6.6.1992 ROU A 57.86 112 114 -121 114
3 KLEJNOWSKA Aleksandra 17.12.1982 POL A 57.80 108 112 113 113
4 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.6.1991 ITA A 56.54 105 -109 110 110
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 4.1.1995 ARM A 57.26 105 -109 109 109
6 ROOS Angelica 15.4.1989 SWE A 57.42 105 109 -113 109
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL A 57.16 108 -112 -112 108
8 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS A 57.58 108 -111 -112 108
9 DAVIES Sarah 19.8.1992 GBR A 57.82 -106 106 -110 106
10 AYDIN Damla 1.10.1993 TUR B 57.42 99 103 -105 103
11 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.6.1986 FIN B 56.90 -90 -91 91 91
12 LESKINEN Saara 30.5.1993 FIN B 57.96 -90 91 -98 91
13 ALDERDICE Emma 9.5.1992 IRL B 57.54 80 84 86 86
14 SOJAT Tea 13.6.1991 CRO B 56.62 78 83 -87 83
15 RIORDAN Hilary 18.5.1988 IRL B 57.10 -71 -71 71 71
NEW  RECORDS
Lift Res. Name Born Nat. E23 ES
C.&JERK 125 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X  
C.&JERK 132 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X  
C.&JERK 137 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X X
RESULT WOMEN 58 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 MINKOWA KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE A 57.84 109 137 246
2 LEPSA LACRAMIOARA Irina 6.6.1992 ROU A 57.86 91 114 205
3 KLEJNOWSKA Aleksandra 17.12.1982 POL A 57.80 89 113 202
4 GRISHINA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS A 57.58 93 108 201
5 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL A 57.16 90 108 198
6 YAYLYAN Izabella 4.1.1995 ARM A 57.26 89 109 198
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.6.1991 ITA A 56.54 85 110 195
8 ROOS Angelica 15.4.1989 SWE A 57.42 86 109 195
9 DAVIES Sarah 19.8.1992 GBR A 57.82 82 106 188
10 AYDIN Damla 1.10.1993 TUR B 57.42 81 103 184
11 PUPUTTI Jenni 28.6.1986 FIN B 56.90 82 91 173
12 LESKINEN Saara 30.5.1993 FIN B 57.96 73 91 164
13 ALDERDICE Emma 9.5.1992 IRL B 57.54 71 86 157
14 SOJAT Tea 13.6.1991 CRO B 56.62 68 83 151
15 RIORDAN Hilary 18.5.1988 IRL B 57.10 56 71 127
NEW  RECORDS
Lift Res. Name Born Nat. E23 ES
TOTAL 234 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X  
TOTAL 241 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X X
TOTAL 246 KOSTOVA Boyanka 10.5.1993 AZE X X
RESULT WOMEN 63 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KALINA YULIYA 24.10.1988 UKR A 62.62 103 106 -110 106
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.8.1995 RUS A 62.52 100 105 -107 105
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.5.1987 ITA A 61.88 93 97 -100 97
4 MARTINEZ Irene 14.9.1993 ESP A 62.22 90 93 95 95
5 EVERI Anna 28.4.1987 FIN A 61.18 83 86 88 88
6 KURNAZ Mehtap 1.5.1995 TUR A 61.84 82 85 87 87
7 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna 25.2.1988 POL A 62.58 82 84 86 86
8 STRENIUS Patricia 23.11.1989 SWE B 62.44 80 -83 83 83
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.8.1983 HUN B 62.84 75 80 -82 80
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.6.1993 GEO B 62.50 70 -74 74 74
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.6.1984 CZE B 62.38 70 73 -76 73
12 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.6.1991 DEN B 62.14 -67 67 71 71
13 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL B 61.70 59 62 65 65
14 MCGLYNN Claire 12.3.1987 IRL B 61.68 54 57 60 60
  LOMOVA Nadezda 19.1.1991 RUS A 62.52 -101 -101 --- ---
RESULT WOMEN 63 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KALINA YULIYA 24.10.1988 UKR A 62.62 124 127 132 132
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.8.1995 RUS A 62.52 118 -125 -130 118
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.5.1987 ITA A 61.88 109 112 117 117
4 STRENIUS Patricia 23.11.1989 SWE B 62.44 -105 105 110 110
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 1.5.1995 TUR A 61.84 103 -108 108 108
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna 25.2.1988 POL A 62.58 105 108 -110 108
7 EVERI Anna 28.4.1987 FIN A 61.18 -105 105 -108 105
8 MARTINEZ Irene 14.9.1993 ESP A 62.22 103 -106 -106 103
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.8.1983 HUN B 62.84 95 -100 100 100
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.6.1993 GEO B 62.50 90 -94 94 94
11 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.6.1991 DEN B 62.14 85 88 -90 88
12 SVECOVA Julie 29.6.1984 CZE B 62.38 83 -87 88 88
13 MCGLYNN Claire 12.3.1987 IRL B 61.68 83 -86 86 86
14 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL B 61.70 80 83 -86 83
  LOMOVA Nadezda 19.1.1991 RUS A 62.52 --- --- --- ---
RESULT WOMEN 63 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 KALINA YULIYA 24.10.1988 UKR A 62.62 106 132 238
2 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.8.1995 RUS A 62.52 105 118 223
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.5.1987 ITA A 61.88 97 117 214
4 MARTINEZ Irene 14.9.1993 ESP A 62.22 95 103 198
5 KURNAZ Mehtap 1.5.1995 TUR A 61.84 87 108 195
6 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna 25.2.1988 POL A 62.58 86 108 194
7 EVERI Anna 28.4.1987 FIN A 61.18 88 105 193
8 STRENIUS Patricia 23.11.1989 SWE B 62.44 83 110 193
9 NAGY Nikoletta 23.8.1983 HUN B 62.84 80 100 180
10 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.6.1993 GEO B 62.50 74 94 168
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.6.1984 CZE B 62.38 73 88 161
12 SIMONSEN Amanda 18.6.1991 DEN B 62.14 71 88 159
13 RYAN Sinead 17.12.1982 IRL B 61.70 65 83 148
14 MCGLYNN Claire 12.3.1987 IRL B 61.68 60 86 146
  LOMOVA Nadezda 19.1.1991 RUS A 62.52 --- --- ---
RESULT WOMEN 69 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR A 68.24 107 110 115 115
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.8.1992 RUS A 67.76 98 101 105 105
3 KASIRYE Ruth 10.6.1982 NOR A 68.60 99 103 105 105
4 KHLYAN Mariya 8.6.1992 UKR A 67.78 97 102 104 104
5 SHKERMANKOVA Marina 9.4.1990 BLR A 67.76 98 103 -107 103
6 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 8.12.1993 AZE A 68.82 -103 103 -106 103
7 HANSSON Carita 9.9.1991 SWE A 68.30 92 95 97 97
8 RAMOS Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP A 68.74 -94 94 96 96
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 2.9.1990 ITA A 68.56 -89 89 91 91
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.9.1983 CZE A 68.06 85 88 90 90
11 AYNACI Duygu 26.6.1996 TUR B 68.78 86 88 -91 88
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.5.1988 FIN B 67.00 -84 -84 86 86
13 DEMIREL Hatice 27.8.1994 TUR B 68.84 83 -86 -86 83
14 HAUGE Karina 8.9.1988 DEN B 67.72 74 77 -80 77
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sarah 10.8.1990 DEN B 68.12 72 -75 75 75
16 OVERVLIET Mita 5.1.1979 NED B 68.52 75 -77 -77 75
17 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.3.1987 IRL B 66.36 70 72 -74 72
18 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.8.1996 GEO B 66.86 -62 62 65 65
RESULT WOMEN 69 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR A 68.24 130 135 140 140
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.8.1992 RUS A 67.76 122 126 130 130
3 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 8.12.1993 AZE A 68.82 120 126 130 130
4 SHKERMANKOVA Marina 9.4.1990 BLR A 67.76 123 127 129 129
5 KASIRYE Ruth 10.6.1982 NOR A 68.60 121 125 127 127
6 RAMOS Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP A 68.74 115 -120 120 120
7 KHLYAN Mariya 8.6.1992 UKR A 67.78 118 -124 -124 118
8 HANSSON Carita 9.9.1991 SWE A 68.30 111 115 118 118
9 DEMIREL Hatice 27.8.1994 TUR B 68.84 -109 109 112 112
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 2.9.1990 ITA A 68.56 109 111 -113 111
11 KENISOVA Lenka 20.9.1983 CZE A 68.06 -110 110 -114 110
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.5.1988 FIN B 67.00 104 108 -110 108
13 AYNACI Duygu 26.6.1996 TUR B 68.78 -106 -106 106 106
14 HAUGE Karina 8.9.1988 DEN B 67.72 94 98 -100 98
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sarah 10.8.1990 DEN B 68.12 -93 93 -96 93
16 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.3.1987 IRL B 66.36 -81 81 -84 81
17 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.8.1996 GEO B 66.86 75 -79 80 80
  OVERVLIET Mita 5.1.1979 NED B 68.52 -90 -90 -90 ---
RESULT WOMEN 69 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR A 68.24 115 140 255
2 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.8.1992 RUS A 67.76 105 130 235
3 IBRAHIMLI Anastassiya 8.12.1993 AZE A 68.82 103 130 233
4 SHKERMANKOVA Marina 9.4.1990 BLR A 67.76 103 129 232
5 KASIRYE Ruth 10.6.1982 NOR A 68.60 105 127 232
6 KHLYAN Mariya 8.6.1992 UKR A 67.78 104 118 222
7 RAMOS Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP A 68.74 96 120 216
8 HANSSON Carita 9.9.1991 SWE A 68.30 97 118 215
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 2.9.1990 ITA A 68.56 91 111 202
10 KENISOVA Lenka 20.9.1983 CZE A 68.06 90 110 200
11 DEMIREL Hatice 27.8.1994 TUR B 68.84 83 112 195
12 VUOHIJOKI Anni 24.5.1988 FIN B 67.00 86 108 194
13 AYNACI Duygu 26.6.1996 TUR B 68.78 88 106 194
14 HAUGE Karina 8.9.1988 DEN B 67.72 77 98 175
15 HAMMELSTRUP Sarah 10.8.1990 DEN B 68.12 75 93 168
16 LAFFAN Amy Rose 31.3.1987 IRL B 66.36 72 81 153
17 MUKATARIDZE Sopio 14.8.1996 GEO B 66.86 65 80 145
  OVERVLIET Mita 5.1.1979 NED B 68.52 75 --- ---
RESULT WOMEN 75 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN Lidia 10.2.1985 ESP A 73.62 112 -116 118 118
2 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR A 69.18 110 115 117 117
3 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle 20.4.1988 FRA A 73.30 105 108 111 111
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.8.1995 BLR A 74.40 100 105 108 108
5 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA A 74.42 103 107 -111 107
6 KOZENKO Ganna 4.1.1991 UKR A 74.48 103 107 -109 107
7 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.8.1992 RUS A 74.30 102 -106 106 106
8 DEKHA Iryna 14.5.1996 UKR A 74.28 100 104 -108 104
9 SCHROTH Nina 16.8.1991 GER B 74.88 95 98 100 100
10 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.6.1989 POL B 74.74 94 -97 -98 94
11 ILMARINEN Meri 4.6.1991 FIN B 74.32 93 -96 -96 93
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.5.1984 CRO B 70.56 -73 73 -78 73
13 CAHILL Sarah 23.10.1986 IRL B 71.28 -68 68 71 71
RESULT WOMEN 75 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN Lidia 10.2.1985 ESP A 73.62 135 141 145 145
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle 20.4.1988 FRA A 73.30 132 137 -142 137
3 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.8.1992 RUS A 74.30 128 133 -142 133
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.8.1995 BLR A 74.40 133 -140 -140 133
5 KOZENKO Ganna 4.1.1991 UKR A 74.48 122 126 131 131
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR A 69.18 -125 125 130 130
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA A 74.42 120 -125 125 125
8 SCHROTH Nina 16.8.1991 GER B 74.88 110 113 115 115
9 ILMARINEN Meri 4.6.1991 FIN B 74.32 114 -119 -119 114
10 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.6.1989 POL B 74.74 113 -117 -118 113
11 DEKHA Iryna 14.5.1996 UKR A 74.28 -111 111 -115 111
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.5.1984 CRO B 70.56 -95 95 -100 95
  CAHILL Sarah 23.10.1986 IRL B 71.28 -84 -84 -84 ---
RESULT WOMEN 75 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 VALENTIN Lidia 10.2.1985 ESP A 73.62 118 145 263
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle 20.4.1988 FRA A 73.30 111 137 248
3 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR A 69.18 117 130 247
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.8.1995 BLR A 74.40 108 133 241
5 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.8.1992 RUS A 74.30 106 133 239
6 KOZENKO Ganna 4.1.1991 UKR A 74.48 107 131 238
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA A 74.42 107 125 232
8 DEKHA Iryna 14.5.1996 UKR A 74.28 104 111 215
9 SCHROTH Nina 16.8.1991 GER B 74.88 100 115 215
10 ILMARINEN Meri 4.6.1991 FIN B 74.32 93 114 207
11 LISEWSKA Katarzyna 25.6.1989 POL B 74.74 94 113 207
12 KRULJAC Mihaela 20.5.1984 CRO B 70.56 73 95 168
  CAHILL Sarah 23.10.1986 IRL B 71.28 71 --- ---
RESULT WOMEN +75 Kg Senior SNATCH
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.1.1991 RUS A 105.50 127 137 142 142
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 5.12.1995 UKR A 101.00 116 -121 126 126
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU A 111.34 115 120 -127 120
4 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.7.1987 ARM A 85.90 106 111 113 113
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.7.1987 GRE A 89.72 110 -113 -114 110
6 BAGINSKA Sabina 19.10.1985 POL A 103.60 95 98 101 98
7 PASKO Magdalena 3.6.1991 POL A 97.60 93 97 -100 97
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.3.1994 BEL B 84.72 90 95 -99 95
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.1.1988 HUN B 76.92 85 89 91 91
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST B 81.86 85 -89 91 91
RESULT WOMEN +75 Kg Senior C.JERK
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.1.1991 RUS A 105.50 162 172 180 180
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 5.12.1995 UKR A 101.00 143 154 --- 154
3 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.7.1987 ARM A 85.90 135 -140 141 141
4 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU A 111.34 136 141 -142 141
5 BAGINSKA Sabina 19.10.1985 POL A 103.60 126 -130 131 131
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.7.1987 GRE A 89.72 130 -136 -136 130
7 PASKO Magdalena 3.6.1991 POL A 97.60 120 126 -130 126
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.3.1994 BEL B 84.72 115 120 -123 120
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.1.1988 HUN B 76.92 108 111 112 112
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST B 81.86 105 109 112 112
RESULT WOMEN +75 Kg Senior TOTAL
Place Name Born Nation Group B.Weight Snatch C.&Jerk Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.1.1991 RUS A 105.50 142 180 322
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 5.12.1995 UKR A 101.00 126 154 280
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU A 111.34 120 141 261
4 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.7.1987 ARM A 85.90 113 141 254
5 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.7.1987 GRE A 89.72 110 130 240
6 BAGINSKA Sabina 19.10.1985 POL A 103.60 98 131 229
7 PASKO Magdalena 3.6.1991 POL A 97.60 97 126 223
8 VANBELLINGHEN Anna 10.3.1994 BEL B 84.72 95 120 215
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.1.1988 HUN B 76.92 91 112 203
10 PODERSOO Triin 24.10.1990 EST B 81.86 91 112 203